News Ticker

Menu

LET Board Exam Topnotchers March 2015

let board exam topnotchers march 2015


Based on the the result of the March 2015 LET Examination.

Elementary Level

1st Placer  - Vincent Atienza Isidro 90.40%
                   UP-Diliman

2nd Placer  - Cricelle Marie Baclagon Del Mundo 88.20%
                     UP-Diliman

3rd Placer  - Ann Clarice Briones Fajardo 87.80%
                    University of Asia & The Pacific-Pasig

                    Reina Angeli Catamin Tamayo 87.80%
                    University of Baguio

4th Placer  - Ian Kim Enriquez Bancaerin 87.60%
                    Notre Dame of Dadiangas University Inc.

                    Femie Joy Alejo Tacdoy 87.60%
                    Saint Louis University - Baguio City

5th Placer  - Flora Mae Macabenta Batausa 87.40%
                    Holy Name University

                    Jasmine Ison Dizon 87.40%
                    UP-Diliman

6th Placer  - Doreen Dabasan Calo 87.20%
                    University of Mindanao-Tagum

                    Mary Ann Jamago Madrona 87.20%
                    Bohol Island State University

                    Jockie Lyne Mae Zamora Martinez 87.20%
                    La Salle University

                    Shiaianne Neri Tabula Tactay 87.20%
                    Saint Louis University

7th Placer  - Krizia Camille Corpus Salvador 87%
                    UP-Diliman

                    Amy Alethia Austin Tupe 87%
                    Grace Christian College - QC

8th Placer  - Juliette Castro Gayoso 86.80%
                    Central Philippine University

                    Rachelle Ann Dacquel Gonzales 86.80%
                    Foreign University

                    Michelle Torres Pereyra 86.80%
                    Notre Dame of Marbel University

                    Christel Marie Paler Uy 86.80%
                    UP-Diliman

9th Placer  - Kim Roxan Onda Arong 86.60%
                    University of Cebu in LapuLapu & Mandaue

                    Romilyn Moldez Balbieran 86.60%
                    Asian Seminary of Christian Ministries

                    Jofel Maleza Butron 86.60%
                    Holy Name University

                    Rowena Porceso Guardiano 86.60%
                    University of Negros Occidental-Recoletos

10th Placer - Geraldine Valenzuela Colico 86.40%
                    Eastern Samar State University - Borongan

                    Ann Stefhany Villaluz De Alvan 86.40%
                    Carlos A. Hilado Memorial State College - Talisay

                    Maria Rizza Fernandine Delos Reyes De Asis 86.40%
                    UP-DIliman

                    Chris Ian Cortes Gargar 86.40%
                    Cebu Institute of Technology

                    Kent Winchill Gabaisen Serafin 86.40%
                    Jose Rizal Memorial State University - Dapitan


Secondary Level

1st Placer  - Herminigilda Cabrera Notario 91.40%
                    North Valley College Foundation Inc.

2nd Placer  - Mel Brian Dano Berida91.20%
                    UP-Visayas - Tacloban City

3rd Placer  - Jefferson Egana Flores 90%
                    Leyte Normal University

                    Christian Bernardo Manaloto 90%
                    Miriam College

                    Jayrald Dalisay Socorro 90%
                    University of Mindanao - Davao City

4th Placer  - Melody Ramos Ebuetada 89.80%
                    Southwestern University

5th Placer  - James Peter Zambale Arellano 89.60%
                    UP-Diliman

                    Jason Maestre Madronero 89.60%
                    Xavier University

6th Placer  - Gerald Marquez Antonio 89.40%
                    J.P. Sioson Colleges Inc.

                    David Concepcion Desamito 89.40%
                    UP-Diliman

                    Janine Damayo Espadero 89.40%
                    Olivarez College - Paranaque

                    Keziah Hanna Pascua Evasco 89.40%
                    Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology

                    Rommel Obena Gregorio 89.40%
                    UP-Baguio City

                    Alejandro Jose Carreon Reboa 89.40%
                    PUP-Sta.Mesa

7th Placer  - Arturo Sagut Ballesteros III 89.20%
                    UP-Mindanao

                    Nazareno Eugenio Manlincon 89.20%
                    Capitol Medical Center Colleges

                    Josephine Anne Jablo Necor 89.20%
                    FEU-Manila

8th Placer  - Millie Flor Langa Adam 89%
                    UP-Visayas Iloilo City

                    Jinky Marie Bayawon Bahiwag 89%
                    UST

                    Stephen Paul Gayon Cajigas 89%
                    UP-Visayas Cebu City

                    Mac Anthony Semana Casamorin 89%
                    De La Salle University - Dasmarinas

                    Dexby Penaso De Guzman 89%
                    Xavier University

                    Anne Bernadette Buenaventura Santos 89%
                    UP-Diliman

                    James Bie Tumlos 89%
                    UP-Diliman

9th Placer  - Rex Jason Hiquiana Agustin 88.80%
                    TIP-Manila

                    Inez Ciara Calapit Cortes 88.80%
                    Ateneo De Manila University - QC

                    Mar Joseph Quiton Fernandez 88.80%
                    University of Pangasinan

                    Jocebon Languido Lastimosa 88.80%
                    Cebu Doctors University

                    Honey Grace Ramientos Tabulong 88.80%
                    Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology

                    Yvette May Nido Zulueta 88.80%
                    De La Salle University - Manila

10th Placer - Coleen Mutuc Amado 88.60%
                    Philippine Normal University - Manila

                    Jeffrey Jimenez Bustos 88.60%
                    Perpetual Help College of Manila

                    Sung Shin Woong-ill Abad Cipriano 88.60%
                    Leyte Normal University

                    Jinggoy Carganilla De Jesus 88.60%
                    Wesleyan University Philippines - Cabanatuan City

                    Mark Anthony Agregorio Durana 88.60%
                    Filamer Christian College

                    Elmar Ugdoracion Lim 88.60%
                    University of Cebu

                    May Domingo Mabasa 88.60%
                    Mindanao State University - Gen.Santos City

              

Share This:

Post Tags:

Bigwas

I'm Bigwas, It is just an Alias. I have a degree in Criminology. I'm a blogger who loves to write about anything that cross my mind. I hope you learn something from my blog.

No Comment to " LET Board Exam Topnotchers March 2015 "

Post Any Question Or Correction

  • To add an Emoticons Show Icons
  • To add code Use [pre]code here[/pre]
  • To add an Image Use [img]IMAGE-URL-HERE[/img]
  • To add Youtube video just paste a video link like http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0x_gnfpL3RM